GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Ishigaki Yuma image

Ishigaki Yuma

Alias:
石垣佑磨 / いしがき ゆうま
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-08-28
Height: 173cms

Ishigaki Yuma's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ace wo Nerae! online

    Ace wo Nerae!

    Japanese Drama
    "Ace", an all time favorite comic book that sold 15 million copies is finally dramatized! A positive success story of an ordinary high school girl who gradually discovers her hidden… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.09/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch H2 online

    H2

    Japanese Drama
    Kunimi Hiro was an ace pitcher in junior high school,until he was diagnosed by a doctor as having a "glass elbow". He gave up baseball and joined Senkawa Senior High… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.81/10 (52 Votes)
  • Watch Holyland online

    Holyland

    Japanese Drama
    High school student, Kamishiro Yu doesn't fit in and is constantly bullied; fed up with the abuse Yu secretly trains in boxing and takes revenge on those who once bullied… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.55/10 (40 Votes)
  • Watch Yankee Bokou ni Kaeru online

    Yankee Bokou ni Kaeru

    Japanese Drama
    In 1988 Hokkaido's Hokusei Yoichi High School became the first high school in Japan to accept students who had previously dropped out of high school from nationwide. Hokkaido Broadcasting (HBC)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.42/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Azumi 2: Death or Love online

    Azumi 2: Death or Love

    Japanese Movie
    It’s been some time since Azumi and Nagara finished their grueling training as lethal young assassins in the service of the shogun, a training that finished with the ruthless final… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.23/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch Happiness Come On (Movie) online

    Happiness Come On (Movie)

    Japanese Drama
    Fumie (Sawa Suzuki) marries yakuza Tetsuo (Masayuki Imai) and she gives birth to their son Tetsuya. Fumie raises Tetsuya with love, but while she experiences tough times she becomes addicted… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.58/10 (36 Votes)
  • Watch Red Tears (Movie) online

    Red Tears (Movie)

    Japanese Drama
    Producer and star of the film Yasuaki Kurata wanted to make a film with a female protagonist which led to an idea about making a vampire film.[1] Kurata hired director… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 7.83/10 (12 Votes)