GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Ishibashi Anna image

Ishibashi Anna

Alias:
石橋杏奈 (いしばし あんな)
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-07-12
Height: 163cms

Ishibashi Anna's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Akai Ito online

    Akai Ito

    Japanese Drama
    The story was one of the best-selling novels of 2007, it revolves around the "red thread of fate" connecting the young pair Mei and Atsushi and the trials they face. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.27/10 (70 Votes)
  • Watch Taisetsu na Koto wa Subete Kimi ga Oshiete Kureta online

    Taisetsu na Koto wa Subete Kimi ga Oshiete Kureta

    Japanese Drama
    Toda and Miura play two teachers, Natsumi Uemura and Shuji Kashiwagi, at the same high school who are set to get married in half a year. However, the night before… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.72/10 (76 Votes)
  • Watch Zeni Geba online

    Zeni Geba

    Japanese Drama
    Gamagori Futaro has been poor since the day he was born. As a child his recklessly wasteful and abusive father sunk the family into debt and disappeared, leaving Futaro and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.35/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Akai Ito (Japanese) online

    Akai Ito (Japanese)

    Japanese Movie
    A movie remake of the Live Action: Akai Ito is a movie based on a popular mobile phone novel written by Mei and its plot will continue a story started… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.47/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch The Girl Who Leapt Through Time (Movie) online

    The Girl Who Leapt Through Time (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Quirky high school student Akari Yoshiyama (Riisa Naka) suddenly attains the power to leap through time ... [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.34/10 (74 Votes)
  • Watch Resident ~ 5 nin no Kenshui online

    Resident ~ 5 nin no Kenshui

    Japanese Drama
    Patients are brought in one after the other. Being put in an environment where there is a race against time to save lives, all they can do is stand there… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2012 Rating: 9.72/10 (101 Votes)
  • Watch Lost Days online

    Lost Days

    Japanese Drama
    A group of university students who belong to the same tennis club, Shino Yuta, Sakurada Miki, Sasaki Rinka, Takano Natsu, Fueki Mana, Tachibana Satsuki and Sakurada Wataru, go on a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.78/10 (127 Votes)