GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Choi Daniel image

Choi Daniel

Alias:
최다니엘
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-02-22
Height: 186cms

Choi Daniel's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Baby-faced Beauty online

    Baby-faced Beauty

    Korean Drama
    The story of a 34-year-old woman who's saddled with family debt and only has a high school qualifications, but dreams of becoming a fashion designer. Her youthful appearance is her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.04/10 (303 Votes)
  • Watch High Kick Through The Roof online

    High Kick Through The Roof

    Korean Drama
    Shin Se Kyung and Shin Shin Ae (Seo Shin Ae) are a pair of sisters who came to work as maids in Foodstuff company President, Lee Sun Jae's house after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.88/10 (96 Votes)
  • Watch The Musical online

    The Musical

    Korean Drama
    Musical drama about the dreams and love of musical actors. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.82/10 (188 Votes)
  • Watch Cyrano Agency online

    Cyrano Agency

    Korean Movie
    The upcoming romantic Korean movie ‘Cyrano Agency’ held the press conference at Ewha 100th Memmorial Hall at Ewha Girls’ High School, Seoul, on August 16. This event is attended by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.64/10 (296 Votes)
  • Watch Ghost online

    Ghost

    Korean Drama
    A drama based on a cyber investigation squad. Kim Woo-Hyun is the only son of a high ranking police officer. Woo-Hyun entered the police academy ranked first and graduated from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.71/10 (897 Votes)
  • Watch School 2013 online

    School 2013

    Korean Drama
    This series is an update to the famed from 'School Series' which aired from 1999-2002. It will focus on portraying realistic issues, struggles and dilemmas of today’s youths. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.65/10 (1677 Votes)
  • Watch Big Man online

    Big Man

    Korean Drama
    There is a world only for the rich and privileged. There, the laws and principles are different from a normal society. In this corrupted world, people needed a superman. This… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.49/10 (508 Votes)