GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jung So Min image

Jung So Min

Alias:
정소민 / 김윤지 / Kim Yoon Ji / 鄭素敏 / 金允智
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-03-16
Height: 162cms

Jung So Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bad Guy online

    Bad Guy

    Korean Drama
    Gun Wook (Kim Nam Gil) plans a revenge against the Haeshin Group. A company to whom Tae-sung (Kim Jae Wook) is the heir. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.43/10 (270 Votes)
  • Watch Playful Kiss online

    Playful Kiss

    Korean Drama
    Playful Kiss is about a popular and genius male student named Baek Sueng-jo who has a stand-offish personality and Oh Hani who is a female student who makes up for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.32/10 (2665 Votes)
  • Watch Standby online

    Standby

    Korean Drama
    “Standby” is a drama that revolves around the life and love of entertainment producers, writers, announcers and more based in a broadcasting company called TV 11. Ryu Jin plays Ryu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (51 Votes)
  • Watch Can We Get Married? online

    Can We Get Married?

    Korean Drama
    The drama revolves around a mother who gets involved in her daughters' marriages which causes more harm than good. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.23/10 (230 Votes)
  • Watch Big Man online

    Big Man

    Korean Drama
    There is a world only for the rich and privileged. There, the laws and principles are different from a normal society. In this corrupted world, people needed a superman. This… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.44/10 (570 Votes)
  • Watch Twenty (Movie) online

    Twenty (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chi-Ho (Kim Woo-Bin), Dong-Woo (Lee Joon-Ho) and Gyung-Jae (Kang Ha-Neul) have been best friends since high school. Now, they are all 20-year-olds. Chi-Ho has a girlfriend, So-Min (Jung So-Min), but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.33/10 (213 Votes)
  • Watch D-Day online

    D-Day

    Korean Drama
    A story about rescue workers and emergency medical doctors when a 6.5 magnitude earthquake hits Seoul, immobilizing the whole city. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.65/10 (175 Votes)
  • Watch Alice: Boy from Wonderland (Movie) online

    Alice: Boy from Wonderland (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hye-Joong (Jung So-Min) can't remember anything before the age of 4. Every night she experiences terrible nightmares. Unable to cope with the nightmares anymore, she heeds the advice of a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.67/10 (21 Votes)