GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Fujigaya Taisuke image

Fujigaya Taisuke

Alias:
藤ヶ谷太輔 (ふじがや たいすけ) / Taipi
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-07-25
Height: 173cms

Fujigaya Taisuke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ikemen desu ne online

    Ikemen desu ne

    Japanese Drama
    The original Korean version aired in 2009 and starred Park Shin Hye, Jang Keun Suk, Lee Hong Ki, and Jung Yong Hwa. The story revolved around a fictional boy band… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.55/10 (271 Votes)
  • Watch Risou No Musuko online

    Risou No Musuko

    Japanese Drama
    Suzuki Umi (Suzuki Kyoka) raised her son Daichi (Yamada Ryosuke) singlehandedly while she worked. Daichi is a high school student and mummy’s boy who has been raised as the perfect,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.36/10 (74 Votes)
  • Watch Beginners!  online

    Beginners!

    Japanese Drama
    The story takes place in a police academy boarding school. Under 24 hour surveillance for 10 months, and having to follow the rules of the school: “absolute obedience,” “no cell… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.67/10 (146 Votes)
  • Watch Priceless online

    Priceless

    Japanese Drama
    Kimura Takuya returns to Monday nights at Fuji TV as an ordinary salary man, Kindaichi Fumio, who is loved by colleagues and trusted for his ability to protect subordinates. One… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.74/10 (403 Votes)
  • Watch Dokushin Kizoku online

    Dokushin Kizoku

    Japanese Drama
    At present, over 47% of the male population in Japan aged between 30 ~ 34 are single. While for women, the no. goes up to 60% for those in their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.75/10 (281 Votes)