GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Ishida Miku image

Ishida Miku

Alias:
石田未来 (いしだ みく)
Birth Place: Komaki, Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-06-15
Height: 151cms

Ishida Miku's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora online

    Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora

    Japanese Drama
    The story of Hantsuki focuses on the budding relationship between the seventeen years old During the winter, Yuichi was hospitalized due to hepatitis. Randomly he would try to escape from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.29/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Yan Papa online

    Yan Papa

    Japanese Drama
    The opening episode, 25-year-old Yusaku (Nagase) was about to marry Yu, a famous manga artist to whom he was apprenticed. However, Yu had three children by a previous marriage, all… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.78/10 (18 Votes)