GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

tetsuo kurata image

tetsuo kurata

Alias:
倉田てつを (くらた てつを) / Tetsuo Takayama (高山哲夫)
Birth Place: Koutou, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1968-09-11
Height: 183cms

tetsuo kurata's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamen Rider Decade online

    Kamen Rider Decade

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around the nine previous universes of the Heisei Kamen Riders. To prevent the destroying of all the worlds, Tsukasa Kadoya transforms into Kamen Rider Decade and is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.38/10 (69 Votes)