GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Takahashi Minami image

Takahashi Minami

Alias:
高橋みなみ
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-04-08
Height: 168cms

Takahashi Minami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mendol-Ikemen Idol online

    Mendol-Ikemen Idol

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around three ordinary girls named Asahi, Nami, and Hinata who are aiming to become idols, but they repeatedly fail in their auditions. One day, they witness a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.2/10 (55 Votes)