GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Kyousuke Hamao image

Kyousuke Hamao

Alias:
浜尾京介
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-06-25
Height: 173cms

Kyousuke Hamao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tensou Sentai Goseiger online

    Tensou Sentai Goseiger

    Japanese Drama
    The five Goseigers are actually members of a branch of human life called the "Gosei Angels" (護星天使 Gosei Tenshi?), whose mission is to protect the Earth.[1] But Earth is targeted… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.3/10 (46 Votes)