GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Im Yoon Ah image

Im Yoon Ah

Alias:
임윤아 / Lim Yoon Ah / Yoong / Deer Yoona / Goddess Yoong / Alligator Yoong
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-05-30
Height: 167cms

Im Yoon Ah's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cinderella Man online

    Cinderella Man

    Korean Drama
    A story of a rich man (Lee Joon Hee) who switches lives with a man who looks identical to him only the difference between them is the other man is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.86/10 (177 Votes)
  • Watch You Are My Destiny online

    You Are My Destiny

    Korean Drama
    Jang Sae Byuk is a a girl who tries to find a new meaning in life after she receives an eye cornea transplant from the doctor that took care of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.6/10 (303 Votes)
  • Watch Love Rain online

    Love Rain

    Korean Drama
    "Love Rain" depicts a 1970's pure love and a love from the present day at the same time. It shows how the offsprings of a previous ill-fated couple, who met… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.28/10 (1979 Votes)
  • Watch Prime Minister and I online

    Prime Minister and I

    Korean Drama
    Kwon Yul, a South Korea’s youngest Prime Minister who is 100% capable in his work but 0% capable in parenting, he struggles in raising his 3 kids alone. Nam Da… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.28/10 (9641 Votes)
  • Watch Channel Girls Generation online

    Channel Girls Generation

    Korean Drama
    ‘Channel Girls’ Generation‘ is a new reality program, that will see all eight members create their own digital content on whatever interests them, and fans will get to see the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 9.13/10 (61 Votes)