GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Mike He image

Mike He

Alias:
賀軍翔 / 贺军翔 / He Jun Xiang / 賀小美 / He Xiao Mei / Jackey He
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1983-12-28
Height: 180cms

Mike He's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bull Fighting online

    Bull Fighting

    Taiwanese Drama
    It started as a 3-on-3 basketball competition between two rival schools; an annual event in which the winner would control the 13th Street basketball court for the following year. To… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.43/10 (120 Votes)
  • Watch Calling for Love online

    Calling for Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Mike He plays a reluctant big star who entered the entertainment industry to support his family. Now that he has earned enough money and his contract about to end, he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.34/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch Devil Beside You online

    Devil Beside You

    Taiwanese Drama
    After finally getting the courage to confess her feelings, Qi Yue (Rainie Yang) was handing her love letter to Yuan Yi (Kingone), but by a stroke of bad luck, he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.62/10 (356 Votes)
  • Watch Love Contract online

    Love Contract

    Taiwanese Drama
    Outwardly, Xiao Feng (Ariel Lin) is a stubborn tomboy and the captain of the Kendo Club at her college. In her group of friends, she is the leader with her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.51/10 (55 Votes)
  • Watch Love Keeps Going online

    Love Keeps Going

    Taiwanese Drama
    It all started when Zha Mei Le was just a little girl; she was care free and not really bright. She overheard her parents agreeing to a divorce and deciding… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.53/10 (183 Votes)
  • Watch Marry Me! online

    Marry Me!

    Taiwanese Drama
    Wedding cold feet? This is a story about an idol who gets dumped at his own wedding. After his sudden rise to stardom, the actor Liu Yu Ming, nicknamed Bian… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.17/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Sunny Happiness online

    Sunny Happiness

    Taiwanese Drama
    For the new drama, Mike plays a young owner of the hotel and is involved in a relationship with Janine Chang, whose role is housekeeping at the hotel. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.49/10 (92 Votes)
  • Watch Why Why Love online

    Why Why Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Tong Jia Di needs a life besides work, paying down family debt, and more work. So her best friend Jiang Xiao Nan sneaks in a “Love” coupon in Jia Di’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.48/10 (153 Votes)
  • Watch Future X-Cop online

    Future X-Cop

    Hong Kong Movie
    Kidd (Andy Lau) a police officer from the year 2080 and his wife Millie (Bingbing Fan) are summoned to protect Dr. Masterson (Jingwu Ma), who is known as the "Father… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 7/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Spring Love online

    Spring Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    After his mother's death, Long Tai returned to Taiwan in search for his long lost father and twin brother. When people mistook him for his brother, who had left the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.54/10 (156 Votes)