GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Jian Man Shu image

Jian Man Shu

Alias:
簡嫚書 (简嫚书) / Chien Man Shu (Jian Man Shu)
Birth Place: Yunlin, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1988-10-16
Height: 165cms

Jian Man Shu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fondant Garden online

    Fondant Garden

    Taiwanese Drama
    Park Jung Min plays Po Xi Huan, a Taiwanese-Korean second-generation chaebol from a Korean company who does not wish to inherit his family business. Kingone Wang is his Taiwanese cousin,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.64/10 (92 Votes)
  • Watch When a Wolf Falls in Love with a Sheep (Movie) online

    When a Wolf Falls in Love with a Sheep (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    This is a cute romantic love story which takes place in a neighbourhood where there are many "cram schools". A young man works at a copy shop and is stuck… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.32/10 (69 Votes)
  • Watch Twa-Tiu-Tiann (Movie) online

    Twa-Tiu-Tiann (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Through a famous painting "South Street Festival", a Taiwanese college boy unexpectedly travels 100 years back in time, back to the 1920's, when Taiwan was under Japanese rule. He is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8/10 (3 Votes)