GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Angelica Lee image

Angelica Lee

Alias:
李心潔 / Lee Sin Chet (Li Xin Jie)
Birth Place: Malaysia
Birth Date: 1976-01-23
Height: 163cms

Angelica Lee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Da Ren Wu online

    Da Ren Wu

    Chinese Drama
    Naïve, young Tian Si Si, the apple of her father’s eye and the sole heir to her family’s riches, believes that she is in love with the great romantic hero,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.74/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch The Thieves (Movie) online

    The Thieves (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In order to let things cool down from their latest heist, Popeye and his group of thieves go to Macau on a job. But the mastermind behind this job is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.54/10 (222 Votes)
  • Watch Out Of Inferno (Movie) online

    Out Of Inferno (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    On the hottest day in 50 years, a serious fire incident happened to a busy commercial tower, a gaggle of fire fighters with an indestructible enthusiasm are going to save… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.26/10 (42 Votes)
  • Watch The Eye (Movie) online

    The Eye (Movie)

    HongK Drama
    A blind girl gets a cornea transplant so that she would be able to see again. However, she got more than what she bargained for when she realised she could… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)