GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Lee Pil Mo image

Lee Pil Mo

Alias:
이필모
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-06-26
Height: 183cms

Lee Pil Mo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drama City online

    Drama City

    Korean Drama
    Shown weekly, Drama City is a collection of usually single episode short dramas. It is currently shown on KBS 2TV on Saturdays 23:15. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.52/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch I Believe in Love online

    I Believe in Love

    Korean Drama
    The story of Vice-Principal Kim and his wife, and the trials and tribulations they face in order to create a warm and happy family. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.46/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch You Are My Destiny online

    You Are My Destiny

    Korean Drama
    Jang Sae Byuk is a a girl who tries to find a new meaning in life after she receives an eye cornea transplant from the doctor that took care of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.6/10 (303 Votes)
  • Watch Lady Daddy online

    Lady Daddy

    Korean Movie
    In the comedy "Lady Daddy," a young child from a divorced family searches for his father. What he doesn't know is that his father is now a woman after having… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.9/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch My Too Perfect Sons online

    My Too Perfect Sons

    Korean Drama
    "My too Perfect Sons" is a story of a family with 4 sons and the families that are connected to the sons. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.4/10 (40 Votes)
  • Watch Lights And Shadows online

    Lights And Shadows

    Korean Drama
    MBC’s special 50th-anniversary drama production “Light and Shadow” draws a man’s up and down life with modern history as its background starting from the 1960s during the Vietnam War. Ahn… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.53/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Emergency Couple online

    Emergency Couple

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about a couple who married during medical school but due to their clashing personalities divorced soon afterwards. They are reunited six years later as interns at a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.78/10 (8876 Votes)
  • Watch Pinocchio online

    Pinocchio

    Korean Drama
    The drama will be about young adults’ first step into society, and the harried process by which they become journalists. When confronted with the truth they’ll cry, get wounded, and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.78/10 (1874 Votes)
  • Watch My Heart Twinkle Twinkle online

    My Heart Twinkle Twinkle

    Korean Drama
    Soon Jin is the eldest daughter of the owner of Jinsim chicken restaurant. After her mother's death, she is in charge of taking care of her two younger sisters, her… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 9.22/10 (162 Votes)
  • Watch Who Are You - School 2015 online

    Who Are You - School 2015

    Korean Drama
    This drama is a latest installment to the famed School Series. It will focus on portraying realistic issues, struggles, and dilemmas of today’s youths. Segang High School is a top… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.37/10 (644 Votes)