GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Ozawa Yukiyoshi image

Ozawa Yukiyoshi

Alias:
小澤征悦 (おざわ ゆきよし)
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Date: 1974-06-06
Height: 183cms

Ozawa Yukiyoshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Friends 2002 online

    Friends 2002

    Korean Drama
    Left alone on a trip to Hong Kong, Tomoko (Fukada Kyoko) finds herself the victim of a purse-snatching. The police arrest the man she points out, but it turns out… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.49/10 (65 Votes)
  • Watch LADY-Saigo no Hanzai Profile online

    LADY-Saigo no Hanzai Profile

    Japanese Drama
    "LADY" focuses on a team of profilers in the CPS, a fictional police division that deals with analyzing criminal behavior. Kitagawa plays the part of Shoko, a gifted profiler who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.5/10 (78 Votes)
  • Watch Young Black Jack (Movie) online

    Young Black Jack (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The drama will be an original story about the past of the brilliant mercenary doctor Black Jack, during his days as a medical student. In particular, the story will address… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.61/10 (97 Votes)
  • Watch Pandora 3 online

    Pandora 3

    Japanese Drama
    Following in the same theme of dangerous discoveries, the “Pandora's box” for the new series will be a medical treatment invented to prevent suicides. Eguchi plays Suzuki, a neuroscience researcher… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.94/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Ikon Ari ~ Meiji Juusan-nen Saigo no Adauchi online

    Ikon Ari ~ Meiji Juusan-nen Saigo no Adauchi

    Japanese Drama
    This is the true story of the last officially recorded case of adauchi, when a young man avenged the death of his father by brutally killing the murderers in broad… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.95/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch Tightrope Woman online

    Tightrope Woman

    Japanese Drama
    Yuri (Chizuru Ikewaki) was born from a rich family. Yuri dreams of becoming a pianist, but after her mother passes away her father got remarried to a woman who worked… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.85/10 (94 Votes)
  • Watch Power Game online

    Power Game

    Japanese Drama
    Advertising company salesmen use all sorts of methods and engage in bruising contests to win client accounts for the sake of billions of yen. Shirosaki Shinya of Tohto Advertising has… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.46/10 (71 Votes)
  • Watch Saka no Ue no Kumo online

    Saka no Ue no Kumo

    Japanese Drama
    The story takes place during Japan's tumultuous 19th century Meiji Period and is told through the military officers and brothers, Akiyama Yoshifuru and Akiyama Saneyuki and the poet Masaoka Shiki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.31/10 (45 Votes)