GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Kim Ji Ho image

Kim Ji Ho

Alias:
김지호 / Bunny
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-07-22
Height: 165cms

Kim Ji Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Glass Slippers online

    Glass Slippers

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about the lives of Tae-hee and Yun-hee, two sisters whose mother died while giving birth to Yun-hee. Their father, who loves them dearly, married their mother without… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.01/10 (72 Votes)
  • Watch Unbowed (Movie) online

    Unbowed (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Professor Kim Kyung-Ho (Ahn Sung-Ki) insists that a math question for the 1995 university entrance exam is wrong. Later, Kim Kyung-Ho is not retained by his university. Kim Kyung-Ho then… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.62/10 (13 Votes)