GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Park So Hyun image

Park So Hyun

Alias:
박소현 / Park So Hyun (Park So Hyeon)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-02-11
Height: 164cms

Park So Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Man Who Went To Mars (Movie) online

    A Man Who Went To Mars (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Little Seung-jae stays up all night and writes letters to So-hee, pretending to be her father in Mars. Leaving Seung-jae's innocent heart behind, So-hee leaves for a big city. Both… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 5.4/10 (5 Votes)