GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Hiromu Sakurada image

Hiromu Sakurada

Alias:
桜田 ヒロム
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-01-05
Height: 170cms

Hiromu Sakurada's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters online

    Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters

    Japanese Drama
    The urban lives of the city now runs by a major power source known as, Enetron (エネトロン Enetoron?). An evil organization from a different dimesion called Vaglass (ヴァグラス Vagurasu?) aims… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.03/10 (64 Votes)
  • Watch Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters: Protect the Tokyo Enetower! (Movie) online

    Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters: Protect the Tokyo Enetower! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Meeting Ryuji Iwasaki, Yoko Usami, and their Buddyloid partners, Hiromu Sakurada and Cheeda Nick join them in the maiden voyage of the FS-0O, an original Buster Machine, and its Buddyloid… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.15/10 (20 Votes)