GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Cilla Kung image

Cilla Kung

Alias:
樂瞳, Lok Tung, 龔茜彤 (龚茜彤, Gung Sin Tung, Gong Qian Tong
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1986-07-22
Height: 156cms

Cilla Kung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Witness Insecurity online

    Witness Insecurity

    Hong Kong Drama
    Witness Protection Unit (WPU) officer, Hui Wai Sam (Bosco Wong) is assigned to protect Kiu Chi Lam (Linda Chung). A lone figure who possesses a depressive streak, Chi Lam has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.39/10 (175 Votes)
  • Watch Daddy Good Deeds online

    Daddy Good Deeds

    Hong Kong Drama
    Ko Yi-man (Ha Yu) is the owner of a pawn shop and a devoted father to his son Ko Wai-ting (Mak Cheung-ching) and two daughters Ko Yu-chu (Linda Chung) and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.41/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Missing You online

    Missing You

    Hong Kong Drama
    A Search & Rescue agency specializes in finding loved ones lost during a war, natural disaster or relocation. The paranoid and skeptical HONG YU FUNG (Linda Chung), the optimistic and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.17/10 (36 Votes)
  • Watch The Day Of Days online

    The Day Of Days

    Hong Kong Drama
    In the 1930s, when the Nationalist Government ruled China, triad leader SO FEI (Raymond Wong) operated a coolie business, but due to financial difficulties, he tried befriending the simple-minded SUNG… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.61/10 (51 Votes)
  • Watch Slow Boat Home online

    Slow Boat Home

    Hong Kong Drama
    Slow Boat Home, a romantic comedy drama that takes place in Cheung Chau, stars Raymond Wong as 28-year-old Cheung Po Tsai, a sluggish and seemingly useless slacker who always causes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.62/10 (39 Votes)