GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Jeong Man Sik image

Jeong Man Sik

Alias:
정만식 / Jung Man Shik (Jeong Man Sik)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-12-11
Height: 180cms

Jeong Man Sik's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The King of Dramas online

    The King of Dramas

    Korean Drama
    Drama series "The King of Dramas" takes a revealing look into the world of drama series production. Anthony Kim (Kim Myung-Min) will do anything for success and money. He has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.42/10 (662 Votes)
  • Watch A Hard Day (Movie) online

    A Hard Day (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Detective Gun-Soo (Lee Sun-Kyun) skips out on his mother-in-law's funeral to attend to a crisis at the police station. While driving to the station a man appears out of nowhere… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.61/10 (38 Votes)