GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Lee Jong Suk image

Lee Jong Suk

Alias:
이종석 / Lee Jong Suk
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-09-14
Height: 185cms

Lee Jong Suk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch School 2013 online

    School 2013

    Korean Drama
    This series is an update to the famed from 'School Series' which aired from 1999-2002. It will focus on portraying realistic issues, struggles and dilemmas of today’s youths. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.7/10 (1582 Votes)
  • Watch I Hear Your Voice online

    I Hear Your Voice

    Korean Drama
    A drama about public defenders who take on the toughest cases with less than 1% chance of winning. Jang Hye Sung (Lee Bo Young) is a bold, sassy, thick-faced, comical… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.73/10 (7165 Votes)
  • Watch The Face Reader (Movie) online

    The Face Reader (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set during the seizure of the throne by Sejo of Joseon in the year 1455, the movie follows the life of Nae-Kyung. Nae-Kyung (Song Kang-Ho) hails from a ruined noble… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.09/10 (132 Votes)
  • Watch No Breathing (Movie) online

    No Breathing (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set in the world of competition swimming. Woo-Sang (Lee Jong-Suk) is a national swimmer. He pursues the number one spot. Won-Il (Seo In-Guk) is gifted swimmer, but stopped participating in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.34/10 (173 Votes)
  • Watch Hot Young Bloods (Movie) online

    Hot Young Bloods (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set in a rural town in 1982, Young-sook (Park Bo-young) is the feared leader of a female gang at Hongseong Agricultural High School. Although she is known for her toughness… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.28/10 (185 Votes)