GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Wen Zhang image

Wen Zhang

Alias:
文章 / Wen Zhang
Birth Place: Xi'an, Shaanxi, China
Birth Date: 1984-06-26
Height: 177cms

Wen Zhang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Is Not Blind (Movie) online

    Love Is Not Blind (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In the film, the main character, Huang Xiaoxian, is a 27-year-old woman who dreams of marriage. She has been in love with her boyfriend for 7 years. But she finally… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.04/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch Journey to the West: Conquering the Demons (Movie) online

    Journey to the West: Conquering the Demons (Movie)

    HKong Movie
    The movie takes place before Tang Sanzang got his disciples and embarked on the Journey to the West. A young village girl plays by the river and her father frightens… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.21/10 (131 Votes)
  • Watch Badges Of Fury (Movie) online

    Badges Of Fury (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Badges Of Fury, a crime thriller featuring one hell of a martial arts trio with Jet Li (needs no introduction), Collin Chou (The Matrix Reloaded, Flashpoint) and Wu Jing (SPL… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.88/10 (52 Votes)