GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Matsumura Hokuto image

Matsumura Hokuto

Alias:
松村北斗 (まつむらほくと)
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1995-06-18
Height: 170cms

Matsumura Hokuto's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Piece online

    Piece

    Japanese Drama
    Three years ago, Narumi Hikaru and Suga Mizuho were in love and would meet in secret for several months in the second year of high school. It started casually and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.53/10 (170 Votes)
  • Watch Pin to Kona online

    Pin to Kona

    Japanese Drama
    Kawamura Kyonosuke is the son of the prominent Kabuki family Kijima, and he has the voice, looks and stature which earns him the name, Prince of Kabuki. However, there is… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.63/10 (334 Votes)
  • Watch SHARK (Japanese) online

    SHARK (Japanese)

    Japanese Drama
    The five-member band SHARK wants to change the world with their music, and dreams of making their major debut. They struggle but take small steps forward on what is certainly… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.3/10 (115 Votes)