GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Fujita Tomoko image

Fujita Tomoko

Alias:
藤田朋子
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1965-08-03
Height: 158cms

Fujita Tomoko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Itsuka Hi no Ataru Basho de online

    Itsuka Hi no Ataru Basho de

    Japanese Drama
    Hako took the rap for her first love, and was sent to jail for seven years. Eguchi Ayaka was serving time for killing her abusive husband. The two met in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.73/10 (70 Votes)