GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Akira image

Akira

Alias:
黒澤良平 / Kurosawa Ryohei
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-08-23
Height: 184cms

Akira's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Biblia Koshodou no Jiken Techou online

    Biblia Koshodou no Jiken Techou

    Japanese Drama
    Shioriko Shinokawa runs an old book shop in Kamakura. Shioriko is pretty, but she can't get along with strangers. She does possess vast knowledge about old books. When Shioriko talks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.71/10 (142 Votes)
  • Watch Great Teacher Onizuka 2014 online

    Great Teacher Onizuka 2014

    Japanese Drama
    Onizuka Eikichi goes from Meishu Academy in Kichijoji to his alma mater Tsujido High School in his hometown of Shonan. Tsujido High School has gone under the umbrella of Meishu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.82/10 (61 Votes)
  • Watch Honey Trap online

    Honey Trap

    Japanese Drama
    Miyama Yuichi works in the Advanced Material department of the trading company "Souwa Bussan", while his kind-hearted wife, Endo Natsumi, works at the Finance department of the same company. With… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.77/10 (43 Votes)