GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Oh Na Ra image

Oh Na Ra

Alias:
오나라
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-01-01
Height: 167cms

Oh Na Ra's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mom is Pretty Too online

    Mom is Pretty Too

    Korean Drama
    Even mothers were girls once, and although they're no longer young, it does not mean they cannot love. This warm family drama tells the story of Lee Soon Jin, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Dancing Queen (Movie) online

    Dancing Queen (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    Dancing Queen tells the story of Uhm Jung-hwa, who shares the name of the actress who plays her. In the film, Uhm is a girl who dreamed about becoming a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 7.06/10 (70 Votes)