GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Park Soo Jin image

Park Soo Jin

Alias:
박수진 / 樸秀真
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-11-27
Height: 166cms

Park Soo Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox online

    My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox

    Korean Drama
    Lee Seung Ki is a man who meets a girl and falls in love with her. The girl is actually a gumiho, a legendary fox with nine tails that eats… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.63/10 (1598 Votes)
  • Watch Flower Boy Next Door online

    Flower Boy Next Door

    Korean Drama
    Based on the webtoon titled I Watch Him Every Day. It is a romantic comedy about a girl named Go Dok Mi who locks her self in her ′tower′ from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.4/10 (3763 Votes)
  • Watch Sword and Flower online

    Sword and Flower

    Korean Drama
    A historical action drama set in the Goguryeo period. The daughter of King Young Ryu of Goguryeo, Moo Young falls in love with Yun Choong, son of Yun Gae So… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.77/10 (189 Votes)