GoodDrama for your Android™ device Free download from Google Play™  

Lee Ha Na image

Lee Ha Na

Alias:
이하나 / Yi Ha Na
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1982-09-23
Height: 173cms

Lee Ha Na's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Alone In Love online

    Alone In Love

    Korean Drama
    Yoo Eun Ho (Son Yeh Jin), an instructor at a fitness club divorced her husband Lee Dong Gin (Kam Woo Sung) after the death of their new born baby as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.77/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch When Spring Comes online

    When Spring Comes

    Korean Drama
    Lee Jung Do's father is a swindler and intends to resume his old habits as soon as he got out of prison even though he has promised his son to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.21/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Women Of The Sun online

    Women Of The Sun

    Korean Drama
    Shin Do Young is an announcer who instigates the jealously of all women around her because of her superior looks, great abilities, and great background. But Do Young has a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.79/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Le Grand Chef (Movie) online

    Le Grand Chef (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    At a press conference, a cooking knife of a special spirit is being presented to the public. The knife belongs to the last Korean royal chef of the Chosun Dynasty… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.14/10 (35 Votes)
  • Watch R2B: Return to Base (Movie) online

    R2B: Return to Base (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A South Korean Elite Black Eagles Air Force pilot Tae-hun finds himself transferred to a combat flying unit after a cocky, unplanned, and dangerous air show demonstration. On the first… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.4/10 (89 Votes)
  • Watch King of High School online

    King of High School

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about a naive, immature, and clueless high school hockey player who somehow ends up working at a company in place of his brother. He lives a double… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.6/10 (794 Votes)