GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Uchida Asahi image

Uchida Asahi

Alias:
内田朝陽
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-04-30
Height: 183cms

Uchida Asahi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tree of Heaven online

    Tree of Heaven

    Korean Drama
    Hana is a bright young girl who lost her father at a young age. When her mother returns to Japan, she comes with her new Korean husband and his son… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.56/10 (356 Votes)
  • Watch Suizokukan Girl online

    Suizokukan Girl

    Japanese Drama
    The drama tells the story of a girl named Shima Yuka, who had a huge career turnaround from a regular office lady to becomes an aquarium keeper and ultimately, a… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)